> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Samstag 23.11.2019
10:00-14:00 Jun C: Turnier in Grenchen
Dorfstrasse 2, 3238 Gals
10:00-12:00 Jun A: SHC Seetal Admirals vs. SHC Bettlach
Willmatten, 5600 Lenzburg
Sonntag 24.11.2019
13:00-17:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Langenthal
Streethockeyplatz Hard, Langenthal
14:00-16:00 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Mittwoch 27.11.2019
14:00-17:00 Mittwochnachmittagshockeyle
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Samstag 30.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Jun A: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC La Chaux de Fonds
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Sonntag 01.12.2019
10:00-15:30 Jun D: Turnier
Faes Bau Arena, Kernenried
14:00-16:00 NLB: Oberwil Rebells 2 vs. SHC Bettlach
Sika Arena, Allmendstrasse, 6303 Zug
Mittwoch 04.12.2019
14:00-17:00 Mittwochnachmittagshockeyle
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Samstag 07.12.2019
14:00-16:00 Jun A: Phönix Hägendorf vs. SHC Bettlach
Raiffeisenarena Hägendorf
Sonntag 08.12.2019
10:00-17:00 Jun B: Heimturnier in Bettlach
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
14:00-16:00 Cup: Oberwil Rebells2 vs. SHC Bettlach1
Sika Arena, Allmendstrasse, 6303 Zug
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
14:00-17:00 Mittwochnachmittagshockeyle
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Freitag 13.12.2019
18:30-20:30 Wiehnachts Anlass
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Sonntag 15.12.2019
10:00-17:00 Jun C: Heimturnier in Bettlach
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
14:00-17:00 Mittwochnachmittagshockeyle
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Samstag 11.01.2020
10:00-16:00 Jun C: Qualifikation Cup
Freizeit- und Sportanlage Giessenbad beim Flughafen in Belp
Sonntag 12.01.2020
10:00-12:00 Jun A: SHC Bettlach vs. Oberwil Rebells
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
11:00-16:00 Jun B: Turnier in Grenchen
Eichholzschulhaus Grenchen
14:00-16:00 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. Oberwil Rebells 2
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Sonntag 19.01.2020
14:00-16:00 NLB: SHC Diabla vs. SHC Bettlach
Rue des Ilettes 10, 1905 Dorénaz
Samstag 25.01.2020
10:00-12:00 Jun A: Oberwil Rebells vs. SHC Bettlach
Sika Arena, Allmendstrasse, 6303 Zug
14:00-16:00 NLB: Oberwil Rebells 2 vs. SHC Bettlach
Sika Arena, Allmendstrasse, 6303 Zug
Samstag 01.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Jun A: SHC Coude du Rhone vs. SHC Bettlach
Stade d'Octodure, Rue du Levant 97, 1920 Martigny
Sonntag 09.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Jun A: SHC La Chaux de Fonds vs. SHC Bettlach
Parc des sports, La Chaux de Fonds
Samstag 15.02.2020
14:00-16:00 NLB: SHC Bettlach vs. Horgenberg Hammers
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Sonntag 16.02.2020
10:00-12:00 Jun A: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal vs. SHC Bettlach
Eichholzschulhaus Grenchen
14:00-16:00 NLB: SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 2 vs. SHC Bettlach
Eichholzschulhaus Grenchen
Samstag 22.02.2020
09:00-18:00 U18 Nati Training
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Samstag 29.02.2020
14:00-16:00 Jun A: SHC Bettlach vs. SHC Coude du Rhone
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Sonntag 01.03.2020
09:00-15:00 2. Liga: Heimturnier in Bettlach
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
11:00-16:00 Jun C: Turnier in Grenchen
Eichholzschulhaus Grenchen
Samstag 07.03.2020
14:00-16:00 Jun A: SHC Belpa vs. SHC Bettlach
Freizeit- und Sportanlage Giessenbad beim Flughafen in Belp
Sonntag 08.03.2020
10:00-15:00 Jun C: Turnier in Kernenried
Faes Bau Arena, Kernenried
Samstag 14.03.2020
10:00-16:00 2. Liga: Turnier in Aegerten
Schulstrasse 5, 2558 Aegerten
Sonntag 15.03.2020
12:00-15:00 Jun B: Turnier in La Chaux de Fonds
Parc des sports, La Chaux de Fonds
Sonntag 22.03.2020
10:00-17:00 Jun C: Turnier in Zug
Sika Arena, Allmendstrasse, 6303 Zug
Samstag 28.03.2020
10:00-16:00 Jun D: Turnier
Sportplatz Moos, Wettswil
Sonntag 29.03.2020
11:00-17:00 Jun B: Turnier in Kernenried
Faes Bau Arena, Kernenried
Samstag 18.04.2020
10:00-21:00 Evtl. Cupfinal - Final Four
noch offen
Sonntag 03.05.2020
10:00-16:30 Jun C: Finalturnier
Freizeit- und Sportanlage Giessenbad beim Flughafen in Belp
Samstag 09.05.2020
10:00-16:00 Jun D: Turnier
Streethockeyplatz Neufeld, Bettlach
Sonntag 10.05.2020
10:00-17:00 Jun B: Finalturnier
Eichholzschulhaus Grenchen